Fuji Speedway, 28-29 Nov

Qualifying

Results not available

Race

Results not available
Day Session
Sat Qualifying
Sun Race

* Times displayed are local to the event.

Pos Driver Points
Kiyoto Fujinami / Joao Paulo de Oliveira 56 pts
2 Naoya Gamou / Togo Suganami 51 pts
3 Katsuyuki Hiranaka / Hironobu Yasuda 43 pts
4 Hiroki Yoshida / Kohta Kawaai 41 pts
5 Takuto Iguchi / Hideki Yamauchi 41 pts
6 Toshiki Oyu 41 pts
7 Shinichi Takagi 38 pts
8 Nobuteru Taniguchi / Tatsuya Kataoka 36 pts
9 Hiroki Katoh / Masataka Yanagida 31 pts
10 Shintaro Kawabata / Tsubasa Kondo 29 pts
11 Ryohei Sakaguchi / Kazuto Kotaka 23 pts
12 Takashi Kogure / Yuya Motojima 20 pts
13 Natsu Sakaguchi / Yuya Hiraki 19 pts
14 Kazuki Hoshino / Keishi Ishikawa 17 pts
15 Takashi Kobayashi / Kosuke Matsuura 15 pts
16 Morio Nitta / Sena Sakaguchi 15 pts
17 Takayuki Aoki 12 pts
18 Takuya Otaki 11 pts
19 Koki Saga / Yuhki Nakayama 11 pts
20 Takamitsu Matsui / Kimiya Sato 10 pts
21 Ryo Michigami / Jake Parsons 8 pts
22 Tsubasa Takahashi / Shinnosuke Yamada 5 pts
23 Seiji Ara / Tomohide Yamaguchi 5 pts
24 Nobuharu Matsushita 3 pts
25 Tomonobu Fujii / Kei Cozzolino 2 pts
26 Hiroaki Nagai / Manabu Orido 1 pts
27 Yusaku Shibata 1 pts
Last updated November 09 2020.
Pos Team Points
KONDO RACING 77 pts
2 K2 R&D LEON RACING 70 pts
3 GAINER 63 pts
4 ARTA 60 pts
5 Saitama Toyopet Green Brave 59 pts
6 R&D SPORT 58 pts
7 GOODSMILE RACING & TeamUKYO 56 pts
8 Cars Tokai Dream28 50 pts
9 Audi Team Hitotsuyama 49 pts
10 ADVICS muta Racing INGING 41 pts
11 GAINER 38 pts
12 TEAM MACH 35 pts
13 JLOC 34 pts
14 TEAM UPGARAGE 32 pts
15 K-tunes Racing 31 pts
16 HOPPY team TSUCHIYA 31 pts
17 Modulo Drago CORSE 29 pts
18 apr 27 pts
19 TOMEI SPORTS 26 pts
20 BMW Team Studie × CSL 22 pts
21 PACIFIC - D’station Racing 21 pts
22 LM corsa 21 pts
23 Arnage Racing 19 pts
24 JLOC 18 pts
25 apr 18 pts
26 NILZZ Racing 18 pts
27 Max Racing 18 pts
28 arto Ping An Team Thailand 14 pts
29 X Works 14 pts
30 R’Qs MOTOR SPORTS 8 pts
Last updated November 09 2020.